Logic Puzzles Hall of Fame

A list of our all-time highest-ranked, competitive players. Points are awarded to registered players based on the difficulty of each puzzle and how quickly it is solved. Do you think you have what it takes to make it to our hall of fame? All you need to do is register a free account and then login to start earning points. Good luck!

# Player Solved Points
1.serenia177514134,616,446
2.deblu154979128,085,254
3.zenobia43164028127,722,035
4.aliciacoral7281748,960,602
5.dalfetsmarak7469245,656,871
6.derek4949035,974,736
7.Grigor5605335,016,415
8.kuriosi_t3718033,508,368
9.gilcat5035032,426,736
10.fromalabama6880932,123,606
11.losmond5595031,642,388
12.Alethea3375928,210,066
13.bonbon232961127,933,358
14.cerine2834925,196,968
15.Ella3776625,030,940
16.jsus3050324,060,463
17.mahnamahna4002620,523,067
18.Burn3209719,720,780
19.Krakodil2560619,504,930
20.pcuser4304918,580,915
21.bennie2002539818,125,538
22.snowelf2324817,455,196
23.angiej3775417,161,486
24.killcrusher1996417,057,724
25.CoupDeGrace2583516,835,432
26.gulyorb2232215,802,349
27.5hread2027915,528,844
28.LeesaB32082215,510,355
29.schnargle1680915,448,149
30.crit2907615,429,079
31.Ali1232022615,252,628
32.dominicbeck2153014,685,455
33.nanc8094414,656,108
34.Ravenna2062166214,642,244
35.MichellaEllaEllaAY1653613,006,578
36.Janana3194212,754,397
37.kegger50472184712,734,829
38.chasgoose1851212,702,734
39.redlead1522812,632,914
40.Lamp1341312,614,968
41.ribby4199012,408,646
42.Lill6723636312,326,625
43.babs5282840612,068,037
44.KittyMuffins1493112,052,532
45.izzysam1594511,909,499
46.caa2281799211,785,700
47.darkreverie1495711,710,763
48.emchn1745011,593,949
49.Wisdom6214244711,561,126
50.Sim12133711,547,426
51.comet56us1225510,967,048
52.Sephira1489810,913,259
53.chelsini1514310,857,038
54.KcirderfSdrawkcab2582810,753,041
55.digited1420810,638,179
56.txvballgirl1344610,611,961
57.LaJollaMike4636210,498,294
58.alben10004650110,405,179
59.Hevster4442322810,383,461
60.Kellnerin3076110,326,411
61.SoggyCactus2266010,183,889
62.GameStar1588610,171,153
63.raghav941196510,022,690
64.101944227569,943,474
65.ilmama168899,499,316
66.Jazz267339,477,182
67.mylomom200169,390,555
68.grmoffy247398,976,472
69.jtl313798,844,571
70.aring633148908,842,727
71.Pops208518,820,574
72.snazztastic124278,720,529
73.decarabas108558,703,071
74.TigerBlue183348,668,434
75.contrary256818,639,368
76.abbishop163548,527,727
77.cuckshake298988,481,113
78.JMISIO179688,289,625
79.Drad90166548,286,216
80.peaches3178297078,113,198
81.rubytuesday305548,095,894
82.argorre de strane260168,064,732
83.Daisyfish162298,038,982
84.Tritium371707,947,250
85.Apprentice1031138997,846,308
86.Soramon108807,799,135
87.Korkyfay100827,581,141
88.Grandpa867097,446,014
89.AnthemForOne106257,382,252
90.rcollins0801104987,361,069
91.pams304497,141,553
92.vandykat137627,119,111
93.gilbertpa154167,113,077
94.tviolet234836,994,949
95.gmunroe95446,993,671
96.drusie174636,857,305
97.badevening87606,828,843
98.glentaylor167726,767,267
99.heinz119606,752,145
100.Jerry239416,720,433
Competition Timer
  • Drad90 Drad90 set a new record of 143 seconds on puzzle #63378
    May 20, 2024, 7:50 pm
  • quackduck314 quackduck314 set a new record of 55 seconds on puzzle #5512
    May 20, 2024, 7:35 pm
  • NashvilleSCTheBest NashvilleSCTheBest set a new record of 155 seconds on puzzle #50888
    May 20, 2024, 5:43 pm
  • ribby ribby set a new record of 85 seconds on puzzle #21339
    May 20, 2024, 3:50 pm
  • NashvilleSCTheBest NashvilleSCTheBest set a new record of 153 seconds on puzzle #13475
    May 20, 2024, 12:35 pm
  • SoggyCactus SoggyCactus set a new record of 171 seconds on puzzle #64770
    May 20, 2024, 11:18 am
April's Winners